Rachel Ryan Official Fan Club Enter Rachel's World Exit Rachel's World

Welcome to Rachel Ryan Movie Fan Club
Stunning Brunette

Recent RachelBorn: 8/22/1961
Aliases: Penney Morgan, Rachael Ryan, Penny La More, Penny LaMore, Penny Morgan, Penny Moore, Penny Lamoore, Ingrid Elliot, Serena

Birthplace: Shaker Heights, Ohio
Years Active: 1984-1998 (Started around 23 years old)
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Colors :Brown/Blond

Rachel Ryan (born Serena Robinson on August 22 1961 in Shaker Heights, Ohio) is an American porn actress who appeared in over 100 adult videos between 1985 and 1992. She had many pseudonyms, including Penny Morgan and Penny Moore.

After starting out in adult entertainment under the names Serena, Ingrid Elliot, and Penny Morgan, she eventually had plastic surgery on both her face and breasts and adopted the name Rachel Ryan. By 1991, she underwent breast reduction surgery due to health concerns.

She is regarded as one of porn's first "anal queens". Many of her scenes involved anal sex, and due to her willingness and skill in this, she earned the nickname "Rubber-rectum Ryan" (among others) within the adult film community.

She reportedly had a rivalry with porn actress Patti Petite.

Whatever she calls herself, Rachel Ryan's intense, almost brooding sensuality remains constant. Her hair color can change from raven-black to platinum blonde, but Rachel Ryan's sex scenes always live up to her rambunctious reputation. Rachel Ryan is one of the few adult actresses to give up on her inflated boobs, returning them to their natural state in 1991 due to health concerns. She's received some mainstream exposure due to her dalliances with Hollywood stars, including a brief affair with Michael Keaton. On April 27, 1992, she married comic actor Richard Mulligan , but their marriage dissolved within two years.

An always hard-working and tireless performer, Rachel Ryan's penchant for back door boffing established her as one of the first true anal queens of porn. Some of her best work can be found in flicks like 'Caught From Behind 6' and 'A Taste Of Rachel,' both of which show her at her explosive best. Rachel Ryan retired from the scene as of her 1992 marriage, leaving behind well over 150 stirring performances.

Rachel Ryan movie clips club has Rachel Ryan biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Rachel Ryan filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Rachel Ryan Photos Section.

We invite you to join the "fan page of stunning brunette vintage Porn  Queen" , all time best porn gal, most wanted brunette classical porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Lili Xene

Spontaneous Xtasy ... Loni Sanders ... Adrianna Nicole ... Sofia Ferrari ... Mandy May

Tricia Yen ... Bridgette Monet ... Rocki Roads ... Rene Bond ... Kitty Foxx


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )